|
|
|
|
|
|
大会第2日目(3位リーグ戦) |
|
上川西小学校 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
a リーグ |
Aブロック3位 |
Eブロック3位 |
Cブロック3位 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aブロック3位 |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
|
|
@ |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
Eブロック3位 |
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
|
|
D |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
Cブロック3位 |
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
@ |
|
|
D |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
b リーグ |
Bブロック3位 |
Fブロック3位 |
Dブロック3位 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bブロック3位 |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
|
|
A |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
Fブロック3位 |
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
|
|
E |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
Dブロック3位 |
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
|
|
E |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
下 位 チ ー ム 順
位 決 定 戦 |
|
上 川 西
小 学 校 会
場 順 位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H |
a リーグ1位 |
× |
b リーグ1位 |
|
1 位 |
|
|
2 位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G |
a リーグ2位 |
× |
b リーグ2位 |
|
3 位 |
|
4 位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
a リーグ3位 |
× |
b リーグ3位 |
|
5 位 |
|
6 位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
試 合 |
主 審 |
副 審 |
|
|
|
第1試合 |
9:00 |
〜 |
9:35 |
Aブロック3位 |
× |
Cブロック3位 |
Bブロック4位 |
Dブロック4位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第2試合 |
9:40 |
〜 |
10:15 |
Bブロック3位 |
× |
Dブロック3位 |
第1試合 勝 |
第1試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第3試合 |
10:20 |
〜 |
10:55 |
Aブロック3位 |
× |
Eブロック3位 |
第2試合 勝 |
第2試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第4試合 |
11:00 |
〜 |
11:35 |
Bブロック3位 |
× |
Fブロック3位 |
第3試合 勝 |
第3試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第5試合 |
11:40 |
〜 |
12:15 |
Eブロック3位 |
× |
Cブロック3位 |
第4試合 勝 |
第4試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第6試合 |
12:20 |
〜 |
12:55 |
Fブロック3位 |
× |
Dブロック3位 |
第5試合 勝 |
第5試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(休憩) |
(30分) |
|
|
|
|
|
第7試合 |
13:25 |
〜 |
14:00 |
a ブロック3位 |
× |
b ブロック3位 |
a ブロック1位 |
b ブロック1位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第8試合 |
14:05 |
〜 |
14:40 |
a ブロック2位 |
× |
b ブロック2位 |
第6試合 勝 |
第6試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第9試合 |
14:45 |
〜 |
15:20 |
a ブロック1位 |
× |
b ブロック1位 |
第7試合 勝 |
第7試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大会第2日目(4位リーグ戦) |
|
福戸小学校 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
c リーグ |
Aブロック4位 |
Eブロック4位 |
Cブロック4位 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aブロック4位 |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
|
|
@ |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
Eブロック4位 |
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
|
|
D |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
Cブロック4位 |
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
@ |
|
|
D |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d リーグ |
Bブロック4位 |
Fブロック4位 |
Dブロック4位 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bブロック4位 |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
|
|
A |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
Fブロック4位 |
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
|
|
E |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
Dブロック4位 |
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
|
|
E |
|
|
|
( |
|
- |
|
) |
( |
|
- |
|
) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
下 位 チ ー ム 順
位 決 定 戦 |
|
上 川 西
小 学 校 会
場 順 位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H |
c リーグ1位 |
× |
d リーグ1位 |
|
1 位 |
|
|
2 位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G |
c リーグ2位 |
× |
d リーグ2位 |
|
3 位 |
|
4 位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
c リーグ3位 |
× |
d リーグ3位 |
|
5 位 |
|
6 位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
試 合 |
主 審 |
副 審 |
|
|
|
第1試合 |
9:00 |
〜 |
9:35 |
Aブロック4位 |
× |
Cブロック4位 |
Bブロック4位 |
Dブロック4位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第2試合 |
9:40 |
〜 |
10:15 |
Bブロック4位 |
× |
Dブロック4位 |
第1試合 勝 |
第1試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第3試合 |
10:20 |
〜 |
10:55 |
Aブロック4位 |
× |
Eブロック4位 |
第2試合 勝 |
第2試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第4試合 |
11:00 |
〜 |
11:35 |
Bブロック4位 |
× |
Fブロック4位 |
第3試合 勝 |
第3試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第5試合 |
11:40 |
〜 |
12:15 |
Eブロック4位 |
× |
Cブロック4位 |
第4試合 勝 |
第4試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第6試合 |
12:20 |
〜 |
12:55 |
Fブロック4位 |
× |
Dブロック4位 |
第5試合 勝 |
第5試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(休憩) |
(30分) |
|
|
|
|
|
第7試合 |
13:25 |
〜 |
14:00 |
c ブロック3位 |
× |
d ブロック3位 |
c ブロック1位 |
d ブロック1位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第8試合 |
14:05 |
〜 |
14:40 |
c ブロック2位 |
× |
d ブロック2位 |
第6試合 勝 |
第6試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第9試合 |
14:45 |
〜 |
15:20 |
c ブロック1位 |
× |
d ブロック1位 |
第7試合 勝 |
第7試合 負 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|